Actions
Incoming Resources
- Teen Titans Go!, Sholly Fisch, Merrill Hagan, Amy Wolfram, writers ; Ben Bates, Jorge Corona, Lea Hernandez, Dario Brizuela, Jeremy Lawson, artists ; Jeremy Lawson, Ben Bates, Lea Hernandez, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Dan Hipp, series and collection cover artist, Volume 2
- Injustice, Gods Among Us year three, the complete collection, Tom Taylor, Brian Buccellato, Ray Fawkes, writers ; Bruno Redondo, Mike S. Miller, Xermanico, Vicente Cifuentes, Sergio Davila, Juan Albarran, Pete Woods, artists ; J. Nanjan, Rex Lokus, Alejandro Sanchez, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Mike S. Miller, J. Nanjan, collection cover artists
- Nightwing, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Rick Leonardi, Neil Edwards, pencillers ; Bruno Redondo, Andy Lanning, Scott Hanna, inkers ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer, Vol. 1
- Primer, written by Jennifer Muro & Thomas Krajewski ; art by Gretel Lusky ; letters by Wes Abbott
- Teen Titans go!, their greatest hijinks, Sholly Fisch, Merrill Hagan, Amy Wolfman [and others], writers ; Marcelo Di Chiara, Dario Brizuela, Jorge Corona [and others], artists ; Ben Bates, Jeremy Lawson, Franco Riesco, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Dan Hipp, collection cover artist
- Teen Titans, Robin, writer, Kami Garcia ; artist, Gabriel Picolo with Rob Haynes ; colorist, David Calderon ; letterer, Wes Abbott
- World of Warcraft, curse of the Worgen, writers, Micky Neilson & James Waugh ; artists, Ludo Lullabi & Tony Washington ; letterer, Wes Abbott
- Teen Titans go!, Matthew K. Manning, Derek Fridolfs, Amanda Deibert [and 6 others], writers ; Agnes Garbowska, Derek Fridolfs, Erich Owen [and 3 others], artists ; Franco Riesco, Pamela Lovas, Erich Owen [and 2 others], colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Dario Brizuela and Franco Riesco, collection cover artists, Vol. 6
- Batman - one bad day: Ra's al Ghul: Batman won't save you, Tom Taylor, writer ; Ivan Reis, penciller ; Danny Miki, inker ; Brad Anderson, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer
- Gemworld, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Patrick Gleason, John Timms [and others], artists ; Alejandro Sanchez, Gabe Eltaeb [and others], colorists ; Josh Reed, Wes Abbott, Carlos M. Mangual, letterers ; Patrick Gleason & Alejandro Sanchez, collection cover artists
- Joker, one operation Joker, written by Satoshi Miyagawa ; drawn by Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, Vol. 1
- Nightwing, writer, Tom Taylor ; artists, Bruno Redondo, Geraldo Borges ; inker, Wade von Grawbadger ; colorist, Adriano Lucas ; letterers, Wes Abbott, AndWorld Design, Vol. 2
- Jessica Jones, Alias, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Michael Gaydos, artist ; Matt Hollingsworth, colorist ; Bill Sienkiewicz, "Sidekick" art ; Richard Starkings and Comicraft's Wes Abbott & Oscar Gongora, letterers, Vol. 1
- Young Justice, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; John Timms, André Lima Araújo, Nick Derington, David Lafuente, Dan Hipp, artists ; Gabe Eltaeb, Dan Hipp, Dave Stewart, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; John Timms & Gabe Eltaeb, collection cover artists, Vol. 2
- Injustice, Gods among us year two, the complete collection, Tom Taylor, Marguerite Bennett, writers ; Tom Derenick, Vicente Cifuentes, Daniel HDR [and five others], pencillers ; Juan Albarran, Vicente Cifuentes, Saleem Crawford [and seven others], inkers ; Santi Casas, Rex Lokus, David Lopez [and two others], colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Stephane Roux, collection cover artist
- The battle for Blüdhaven's heart, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Geraldo Borges, artists ; Caio Filipe, Wade Von Grawbadger, inkers ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer
- Batman '66, written by Jeff Parker, Harlan Ellison, Len Wein, Mike W. Barr, Tom Peyer, Rob Williams ; art by Jose Luis Garcia-Lopez, Joe Prado, Michael Avon Oeming, Scott Kowalchuk, [and five others] ; colors by Alex Sinclair, Scott Kowalchuk, Tony Aviña, Jordie Bellaire ; letters by Wes Abbott ; cover art & original series covers by Michael & Laura Allred, Volume 4
- Zatanna, the jewel of Gravesend, written by Alys Arden ; art by Jacquelin de Leon with Sam Lotfi ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Daredevil, yellow, Jeph Loeb, Tim Sale, storytellers ; Richard Starkings & Wes Abbott, lettering ; Matt Hollingsworth, colors
- Black Panther, Priest, story ; Mark Texeira & Vince Evans, art ; Joe Quesada, storytelling ; Alitha Martinez, background assists ; Brian Haberlin & Avalon Studios, colors ; Richard Starkings and Comicraft's Siobhan Hanna & Wes Abbott, letters
- The rising, Tom Taylor, writer ; Cian Tormey, Bruno Redondo [and 2 others], pencillers ; Raül Fernandez [and 6 others], inkers ; Federico Blee [and 4 others], colorists ; Dave Sharpe, Wes Abbott, letterers
- Black Panther, the complete collection, writer, Christopher Priest ; pencilers, Joe Quesada, Mark Texeira, Vince Evans, Joe Jusko, Mike Manley, Mark Bright & Sal Velluto with Amanda Conner ; inkers, Mark Texeira, Alitha Martinez, Vince Evans, Joe Jusko, Jimmy Palmiotti, Mike Manley, Nelson DeCastro & Bob Almond ; colorists, Brian Haberlin, Avalon Studios, Elizabeth Lewis, Chris Sotomayor & Brad Vancata with Drew Yackey & Matt Yackey ; letterers, Richard Starkings & Comicraft Inc's Siobhan Hanna, Wes Abbott, Jason Levine & Liz Agraphiotis and Sharpefont & Paul Tutrone, Volume 1
- Jessica Jones, Alias, writer, Brian Michael Bendis ; artist, Michael Gaydos ; colorist, Matt Hollingsworth ; letterers, Richard Starkings & Comicraft's Wes Abbott & Jason Levine (#10 & #16) and Cory Petit (#17 & #21), Vol. 3
- Dear DC super-villains, written by Michael Northrop ; illustrated by Gustavo Duarte ; colored by Cris Peter ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Batman '66, written by Jeff Parker, Harlan Ellison, Len Wein, Mike W. Barr, Tom Peyer, Rob Williams ; art by Jose Luis Garcia-Lopez, Joe Prado, Michael Avon Oeming, Scott Kowalchuk, [and five others] ; colors by Alex Sinclair, Scott Kowalchuk, Tony Aviña, Jordie Bellaire ; letters by Wes Abbott ; cover art & original series covers by Michael & Laura Allred, Volume 4
- Teen Titans Go!, Sholly Fisch, Merrill Hagan, Amy Wolfram, writers ; Ben Bates, Jorge Corona, Lea Hernandez, Dario Brizuela, Jeremy Lawson, artists ; Jeremy Lawson, Ben Bates, Lea Hernandez, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Dan Hipp, series and collection cover artist, Volume 2
- Nightwing, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Rick Leonardi, Neil Edwards, pencillers ; Bruno Redondo, Andy Lanning, Scott Hanna, inkers ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer, Vol. 1
- Injustice, Gods Among Us year three, the complete collection, Tom Taylor, Brian Buccellato, Ray Fawkes, writers ; Bruno Redondo, Mike S. Miller, Xermanico, Vicente Cifuentes, Sergio Davila, Juan Albarran, Pete Woods, artists ; J. Nanjan, Rex Lokus, Alejandro Sanchez, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Mike S. Miller, J. Nanjan, collection cover artists
- Primer, written by Jennifer Muro & Thomas Krajewski ; art by Gretel Lusky ; letters by Wes Abbott
- Teen Titans go!, their greatest hijinks, Sholly Fisch, Merrill Hagan, Amy Wolfman [and others], writers ; Marcelo Di Chiara, Dario Brizuela, Jorge Corona [and others], artists ; Ben Bates, Jeremy Lawson, Franco Riesco, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Dan Hipp, collection cover artist
- Teen Titans, Robin, writer, Kami Garcia ; artist, Gabriel Picolo with Rob Haynes ; colorist, David Calderon ; letterer, Wes Abbott
- Batman - one bad day: Ra's al Ghul: Batman won't save you, Tom Taylor, writer ; Ivan Reis, penciller ; Danny Miki, inker ; Brad Anderson, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer
- Gemworld, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Patrick Gleason, John Timms [and others], artists ; Alejandro Sanchez, Gabe Eltaeb [and others], colorists ; Josh Reed, Wes Abbott, Carlos M. Mangual, letterers ; Patrick Gleason & Alejandro Sanchez, collection cover artists
- Teen Titans go!, Matthew K. Manning, Derek Fridolfs, Amanda Deibert [and 6 others], writers ; Agnes Garbowska, Derek Fridolfs, Erich Owen [and 3 others], artists ; Franco Riesco, Pamela Lovas, Erich Owen [and 2 others], colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Dario Brizuela and Franco Riesco, collection cover artists, Vol. 6
- Joker, one operation Joker, written by Satoshi Miyagawa ; drawn by Keisuke Gotou ; translations by Sheldon Drzka ; lettering by Wes Abbott, Vol. 1
- Jessica Jones, Alias, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Michael Gaydos, artist ; Matt Hollingsworth, colorist ; Bill Sienkiewicz, "Sidekick" art ; Richard Starkings and Comicraft's Wes Abbott & Oscar Gongora, letterers, Vol. 1
- Nightwing, writer, Tom Taylor ; artists, Bruno Redondo, Geraldo Borges ; inker, Wade von Grawbadger ; colorist, Adriano Lucas ; letterers, Wes Abbott, AndWorld Design, Vol. 2
- Injustice, Gods among us year two, the complete collection, Tom Taylor, Marguerite Bennett, writers ; Tom Derenick, Vicente Cifuentes, Daniel HDR [and five others], pencillers ; Juan Albarran, Vicente Cifuentes, Saleem Crawford [and seven others], inkers ; Santi Casas, Rex Lokus, David Lopez [and two others], colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; Stephane Roux, collection cover artist
- The battle for Blüdhaven's heart, Tom Taylor, writer ; Bruno Redondo, Geraldo Borges, artists ; Caio Filipe, Wade Von Grawbadger, inkers ; Adriano Lucas, colorist ; Wes Abbott, letterer
- Young Justice, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; John Timms, André Lima Araújo, Nick Derington, David Lafuente, Dan Hipp, artists ; Gabe Eltaeb, Dan Hipp, Dave Stewart, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer ; John Timms & Gabe Eltaeb, collection cover artists, Vol. 2
- Zatanna, the jewel of Gravesend, written by Alys Arden ; art by Jacquelin de Leon with Sam Lotfi ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Black Panther, Priest, story ; Mark Texeira & Vince Evans, art ; Joe Quesada, storytelling ; Alitha Martinez, background assists ; Brian Haberlin & Avalon Studios, colors ; Richard Starkings and Comicraft's Siobhan Hanna & Wes Abbott, letters
- Dear DC super-villains, written by Michael Northrop ; illustrated by Gustavo Duarte ; colored by Cris Peter ; lettered by Wes Abbott
- Jessica Jones, Alias, writer, Brian Michael Bendis ; artist, Michael Gaydos ; colorist, Matt Hollingsworth ; letterers, Richard Starkings & Comicraft's Wes Abbott & Jason Levine (#10 & #16) and Cory Petit (#17 & #21), Vol. 3
- The rising, Tom Taylor, writer ; Cian Tormey, Bruno Redondo [and 2 others], pencillers ; Raül Fernandez [and 6 others], inkers ; Federico Blee [and 4 others], colorists ; Dave Sharpe, Wes Abbott, letterers
- Black Panther, the complete collection, writer, Christopher Priest ; pencilers, Joe Quesada, Mark Texeira, Vince Evans, Joe Jusko, Mike Manley, Mark Bright & Sal Velluto with Amanda Conner ; inkers, Mark Texeira, Alitha Martinez, Vince Evans, Joe Jusko, Jimmy Palmiotti, Mike Manley, Nelson DeCastro & Bob Almond ; colorists, Brian Haberlin, Avalon Studios, Elizabeth Lewis, Chris Sotomayor & Brad Vancata with Drew Yackey & Matt Yackey ; letterers, Richard Starkings & Comicraft Inc's Siobhan Hanna, Wes Abbott, Jason Levine & Liz Agraphiotis and Sharpefont & Paul Tutrone, Volume 1